Hem » Galleri
Kategorier
SM Athletic Fitness 2004->
SM Bodybuilding 2004->
Nutrition Outlet GP 2005->
Fitnessfestivalen 2005->
SM Athletic Fitness 2005->
SM Bodybulding 2005->
SM Bodyfitness 2005->
Decembercupen 2005->
Fibo 2006->
Nutrition Outlet GP 2006->
SM Athletic Fitness 2006->
SM Bodybuilding 2006->
SM Bodyfitness 2006->
Fitnessfestivalen 2006->
Muscletech GP 2007->
SM Bodybuilding 2007->
SM Bodyfitness 2007->
Muscletech GP 2008->
Fitnessfestivalen 2008->
SM Bodybuilding 2009->
Decembercupen 2009->
Fitnessfestivalen 2009->
SM Strongman 2010->
SM Bodybuilding 2010->
Luciapokalen 2010->
SM Bodybuilding 2011->
Fitnessfestivalen 2011->
Battle of Scandinavia 2012->
  Bodyfitness Short
  Bodyfitness Middle
  Bodyfitness Tall
  Bodyfitness Overall
  Classic Bodybuilding Ladies
  Classic Bodybuilding Short
  Classic Bodybuilding Tall
  Classic Bodybuilding Overall
  Bodybuilding Light
  Bodybuilding Heavy
  Bodybuilding Overall
Loaded Cup 2012->
DBFF Newcomers 2012->
Alströmertrofen 2012->
SM Bodybuilding 2012->
Fitnessfestivalen 2012->
Battle of Scandinavia 2013->
BMR GP 2013->
Alströmertrofen 2013->
SM Bodybuilding 2013->
Decembercupen 2013->
Luciapokalen 2013->
Battle of Scandinavia 2014->
Sweden GP 2014->
Alstromertrofen 2014->
SM Bodybuilding 2014->
Decembercupen 2014->
Fitnessfestivalen 2014->
Battle of Scandinavia 2015->
Tyngre Classic 2015->
Alstromerpokalen 2015->
SM Bodybuilding 2015->
Luciapokalen Sthlm 2015->
Luciapokalen Gbg 2015->
Better Bodies Challenge 2016->
Battle of Scandinavia 2016->


Resultat Battle of Scandinavia 2012
31 mars, Alingås, Sverige

Classic Bodybuilding

-180 cm

1. Martin Hanzel, Team Fairing, Järfälla, Sweden – 18
2. Simon Lundalh, Team body nutrition, Jönköping, Sweden – 28
3. Brani Oparusic, Pro Gym BBK, Stockholm, Sweden – 51
4. Andreas Malm, Team body nutrition, Jönköping, Sweden – 53
5. Istvan Nemeth, AA Elite Team, Malmö, Sweden – 74
6. Keijo Pikkarainen, Team reFORM. Västerås, Sweden – 90

+180 cm

1. Chris Harnell, Team Kostexperten, Vällingby, Sweden – 15
2. Conny Hilmersson, Energy Fys, Uddevalla, Sweden – 35
3. Christoffer Solefors, MM Sports Team, Göteborg, Sweden – 40
4. Ali Komai, Gymgrossisten Butik, Göteborg, Sweden – 60
5. Johan Stenman, MM Sports Team, Göteborg, Sweden – 75
6. Tom Hellman, OKSK Oskarshamn, Sweden – 90

Overall Herrar

1. Martin Hanzel, Team Fairing, Järfälla, Sweden – 6
2. Chris Harnell, Team Kostexperten, Vällingby, Sweden – 10
3. Simon Lundalh, Team body nutrition, Jönköping, Sweden – 14
4. Brani Oparusic, Pro Gym BBK, Stockholm, Sweden – 23
5. Conny Hilmersson, Energy Fys, Uddevalla, Sweden – 25
6. Christoffer Solefors, MM Sports Team, Göteborg, Sweden – 27

Damer

1. Jenny Olsson, Muscle Team, Eskilstuna, Sweden – 15
2. Mia Lundgren, Team body nutrition, Jönköping, Sweden – 30

Bodyfitness

-158 cm

1. Lill Nikolaisen, Haralds Gym, Norway – 15
2. Semiran Dag, Body Science Team, Göteborg, Sweden – 19
3. Josefin Pettersson, BMR Sports Nutrition, Helsingborg, Sweden – 28
4. Janne Knudsen, Denmark – 40
5. Maria Johansson, MM Sports Team, Göteborg, Sweden – 49
6. Madelene Bengtsson, Proteinexperten, Norrköping, Sweden – 61
7. Virginia Langum, MM Sports Team, Göteborg, Sweden – 69

-165 cm

1. Freja Lindberg, Team Fairing, Järfälla, Sweden – 14
2. Alexandra Larsson, MM Sports Team, Göteborg, Sweden – 16
3. Anna Bomar, Team Forever Fit by Better Bodies, Sundbyberg, Sweden – 28
4. Alexandra Biörnstad, Kristinehamns Atlet & Brottarklubb, Sweden – 40
5. Lavonne Vigerbäck, Team Acctive North, Luleå, Sweden – 52
6. Cecilia Ålhed, MM Sports Team, Göteborg, Sweden – 58
7. Yvette Lind, MM Sports Team, Göteborg, Sweden – 70

+165 cm

1. Camilla Öhman, Steel nutrition, Sweden – 10
2. Emelie Lundström, Team Fairing, Järfälla, Sweden – 20
3. Frida Bålefalk, Team Forever Fit by Better Bodies, Sundbyberg, Sweden – 30
4. Therese Ødegaard, Team Toppform, Norway – 44
5. Nina Stahre, Delta Gym, Stockholm, Sweden – 52
6. Maria Mollstedt, Team pure fitness, Göteborg, Sweden – 54
7. Sanja Krvavac, AA ELITE TEAM, Malmö, Sweden – 70

Overall

1. Camilla Öhman, Steel nutrition, Sweden – 6
2. Lill Nikolaisen, Haralds Gym, Norway – 9
3. Semiran Dag, Body Science Team, Göteborg, Sweden – 18
4. Freja Lindberg, Team Fairing, Järfälla, Sweden – 20
5. Emelie Lundström, Team Fairing, Järfälla, Sweden – 26
6. Josefin Pettersson, BMR Sports Nutrition, Helsingborg, Sweden – 30
7. Alexandra Larsson, MM Sports Team, Göteborg, Sweden – 32
8. Frida Bålefalk, Team Forever Fit by Better Bodies, Sundbyberg, Sweden – 41
9. Anna Bomar, Team Forever Fit by Better Bodies, Sundbyberg, Sweden – 43

Bodybuilding

-91 kg

1. Samir Troudi, Muscle Team, Eskilstuna, Sweden – 21
2. Deme Lazlo, Workoutcenter, Gävle, Sweden – 24
3. Mats Ljung, MM Sports Team, Göteborg, Sweden – 45 
4. Markus Hagström, Team Dalblads Nutrition, Stenkullen, Sweden – 62 
5. Toradj Tavakoli, Workoutcenter, Gävle, Sweden – 72 
6. Henrik Ågren, MM Sports Team, Göteborg, Sweden – 90
7. Henrik Benedicto, MM Sports Team, Göteborg, Sweden – 33

+91 kg

1. Rabi Fakhro, Team Better Bodies, Stockholm, Sweden – 15
2. Kevin Koxha, Haninge Hälsostudio, Sweden – 30 
3. Tomas Tjäder, Team Acctive North, Luleå, Sweden – 48 
4. Reza Charlie, Team Kroppsnytt, Stockholm, Sweden – 57 
5. Sebastian Fritzon, Team Fairing, Järfälla, Sweden – 75 
6. Mikael Gustafson, Haninge Hälsostudio, Sweden – 90

Overall

1. Rabi Fakhro, Team Better Bodies, Stockholm, Sweden – 5
2. Samir Troudi, Muscle Team, Eskilstuna, Sweden – 11
3. Deme Lazlo, Workoutcenter, Gävle, Sweden – 14
4. Kevin Koxha, Haninge Hälsostudio, Sweden – 20
5. Tomas Tjäder, Team Acctive North, Luleå, Sweden – 27 
6. Mats Ljung, MM Sports Team, Göteborg, Sweden – 28